футбольный матч ЦПМФ Балтика - Алмаз-Антей U-16

Юношеская футбольная лига Северо-Запада 111 тур

БалтикаСанкт-Петербург

ЦПМФ Балтика

ЦПМФ Балтика

0:0

Алмаз-Антей U-16

Алмаз-Антей U-16

25 июля 2022Понедельник, 15:00

ЦПМФ Балтика Алмаз-Антей U-16

Святослав МелковПавел Ильюхин

Тимофей АстапенковРачик Гзирян

Максим ВахрушевВадим Вылегжанин

Грант Гзирян

Грант ГзирянНиколай Семенов
Иван ТолочкоАндрей Андрюшин

Максим МатвеевКонстантин Паньшин
Радимир СамоваровЕгор Яковлев

Тимофей ИвановЗахар Козак

Тимофей ИвановЕгор Никифоров

Максим НедоморацковСевастьян Качура

Владислав Поспелов

Владислав ПоспеловЛев Дроздов

ЦПМФ Балтика

ЦПМФ Балтика

Алмаз-Антей U-16

Алмаз-Антей U-16
ЦПМФ Балтика Стартовый состав
35 Егор Кукшинов-Харкевич
2 Артем Бровченко
22 Федор Попов
5 Дмитрий Щеблыкин
19 Артем Афанасьев (К)
33 Святослав Мелков
60 Тимофей Астапенков
7 Максим Вахрушев
38 Грант Гзирян
17 Кирилл Кайсиди
15 Иван Толочко
Запасные
32 Владислав Кочетов
9 Павел Ильюхин
18 Николай Семенов
21 Вадим Вылегжанин
30 Андрей Андрюшин
27 Рачик Гзирян
8 Максим Александров
Главный тренер
Азаматов Евгений Александрович
Алмаз-Антей U-16 Стартовый состав
26 Иван Гаврилов
Иван Гаврилов
23 Александр Зюрин
Александр Зюрин
71 Максим Матвеев
Максим Матвеев
33 Филипп Нуретдинов (к)
Филипп Нуретдинов (к)
3 Радимир Самоваров
Радимир Самоваров
97 Дмитрий Чамеев
Дмитрий Чамеев
14 Тимофей Иванов
Тимофей Иванов
21 Тимофей Иванов
Тимофей Иванов
5 Максим Недоморацков
Максим Недоморацков
28 Платон Платонов
Платон Платонов
24 Владислав Поспелов
Владислав Поспелов
Запасные
25 Владимир Иванов
Владимир Иванов
4 Константин Паньшин
Константин Паньшин
17 Севастьян Качура
Севастьян Качура
8 Захар Козак
Захар Козак
11 Лев Дроздов
Лев Дроздов
7 Егор Яковлев
27 Егор Никифоров
Главный тренер
Максим Андреевич Крычанов

ЦПМФ Балтика

ЦПМФ Балтика

Алмаз-Антей U-16

Алмаз-Антей U-16

Святослав Мелков

Павел Ильюхин

Тимофей Астапенков

Рачик Гзирян

Максим Вахрушев

Вадим Вылегжанин

Грант Гзирян

Грант Гзирян

Николай Семенов

Иван Толочко

Андрей Андрюшин

Максим Матвеев

Константин Паньшин

Радимир Самоваров

Егор Яковлев

Тимофей Иванов

Захар Козак

Тимофей Иванов

Егор Никифоров

Максим Недоморацков

Севастьян Качура

Владислав Поспелов

Владислав Поспелов

Лев Дроздов

ЦПМФ Балтика

ЦПМФ Балтика

Алмаз-Антей U-16

Алмаз-Антей U-16