футбольный матч Алмаз-Антей U-16 - КСШОР Владивосток

Первенство России. Юноши 20062 тур

Алмаз-Антей U-16

Алмаз-Антей U-16

2:1

КСШОР Владивосток

КСШОР Владивосток

04 мая 2022Среда, 08:00

Алмаз-Антей U-16 КСШОР Владивосток

Дмитрий ЧамеевБогдан Суриков

Максим МатвеевКонстантин Паньшин
Тимофей ИвановВладимир Ловчев

Егор Яковлев (к)

Максим Недоморацков

Тимофей ИвановРадимир Самоваров

Владислав Поспелов

Владислав ПоспеловЛев Дроздов

Севастьян КачураДмитрий Парусов

Константин Паньшин

Алексей Спиридонов

Артем АгрофенинАнтон Кулев

Рустам Гулиев (к) Данил Пермяков

Макар Наговицын

Алексей КоваленкоНикита Кушнер

Алмаз-Антей U-16

Алмаз-Антей U-16

КСШОР Владивосток

КСШОР Владивосток
Алмаз-Антей U-16 Стартовый состав
26 Иван Гаврилов
Иван Гаврилов
97 Дмитрий Чамеев
Дмитрий Чамеев
71 Максим Матвеев
Максим Матвеев
7 Егор Яковлев (к)
Егор Яковлев (к)
23 Александр Зюрин
Александр Зюрин
5 Максим Недоморацков
Максим Недоморацков
21 Тимофей Иванов
Тимофей Иванов
28 Платон Платонов
Платон Платонов
14 Тимофей Иванов
Тимофей Иванов
24 Владислав Поспелов
Владислав Поспелов
17 Севастьян Качура
Севастьян Качура
Запасные
11 Лев Дроздов
Лев Дроздов
1 Андрей Кулагин
Андрей Кулагин
33 Филипп Нуретдинов
Филипп Нуретдинов
25 Владимир Иванов
Владимир Иванов
4 Константин Паньшин
Константин Паньшин
3 Радимир Самоваров
Радимир Самоваров
8 Захар Козак
Захар Козак
10 Дмитрий Парусов
Дмитрий Парусов
2 Владимир Ловчев
Владимир Ловчев
19 Богдан Суриков
Богдан Суриков
Главный тренер
Максим Андреевич Крычанов
КСШОР Владивосток Стартовый состав
1 Александр Козаков (вр)
12 Алексей Спиридонов
24 Артем Агрофенин
20 Егор Устинов
2 Тимур Горшенин
19 Никита Кузубов
10 Рустам Гулиев (к)
14 Макар Наговицын
15 Константин Гущин
7 Данил Селищев
25 Алексей Коваленко
Запасные
35 Тимур Пазылов (вр)
18 Егор Безносов
8 Данил Пермяков
11 Дмитрий Завродский
16 Сергей Транковский
23 Антон Кулев
13 Никита Кушнер
Главный тренер
Алексей Ряхин

Алмаз-Антей U-16

Алмаз-Антей U-16

КСШОР Владивосток

КСШОР Владивосток

Дмитрий Чамеев

Богдан Суриков

Максим Матвеев

Константин Паньшин

Тимофей Иванов

Владимир Ловчев

Егор Яковлев (к)

Максим Недоморацков

Тимофей Иванов

Радимир Самоваров

Владислав Поспелов

Владислав Поспелов

Лев Дроздов

Севастьян Качура

Дмитрий Парусов

Константин Паньшин

Алексей Спиридонов

Артем Агрофенин

Антон Кулев

Рустам Гулиев (к)

Данил Пермяков

Макар Наговицын

Алексей Коваленко

Никита Кушнер

Алмаз-Антей U-16

Алмаз-Антей U-16

КСШОР Владивосток

КСШОР Владивосток