футбольный матч Ижорец - Алмаз-Антей U-21

Первенство Санкт-Петербурга среди молодёжных команд2 тур

ИжорецКолпино

Ижорец

Ижорец

2:2

Алмаз-Антей U-21

Алмаз-Антей U-21

27 апреля 2022Среда, 20:30

Ижорец Алмаз-Антей U-21

Гавриленко ДмитрийУмнов Александр

Грабко Никита

Грабко НикитаЛужецкий Леонид

Дашковский Алексей (к)Маслобоев Даниил

Ковалев Юрий

Кузнецов Вадим

Ушаков Александр

Фадеев Данила

Федоров НазарТакаев Сергей

Давид АбакелияАлександр Алексеенков
Максим НедоморацковЕгор Воронин
Максим МатвеевАлександр Зюрин

Такаев Сергей

Владислав Поспелов
Тимофей ИвановТимофей Иванов

Платон Платонов

Владислав Поспелов

Егор Яковлев

Егор ЯковлевАртем Морозов

Азиз Рахимов

Тимофей ИвановРуслан Ибадуллаев

Ижорец

Ижорец

Алмаз-Антей U-21

Алмаз-Антей U-21
Ижорец Стартовый состав
9 Гавриленко Дмитрий
21 Грабко Никита
2 Греков Роман
4 Дашковский Алексей (к)
1 Дробышевский Никита (в)
19 Ковалев Юрий
8 Козлов Александр
15 Кузнецов Вадим
6 Ушаков Александр
17 Фадеев Данила
12 Федоров Назар
Запасные
11 Гассельбах Арсений
16 Кудряшов Григорий (в)
20 Лужецкий Леонид
18 Маслобоев Даниил
10 Такаев Сергей
3 Умнов Александр
13 Шешуков Максим
Главный тренер
Малышев Игорь Александрович
Алмаз-Антей U-21 Стартовый состав
11 Давид Абакелия
Давид Абакелия
1 Владимир Малышев (к, в)
Владимир Малышев (к, в)
14 Тимофей Иванов
Тимофей Иванов
18 Павел Игнатенко
Павел Игнатенко
8 Илья Кулигин
Илья Кулигин
5 Максим Недоморацков
Максим Недоморацков
28 Платон Платонов
Платон Платонов
24 Владислав Поспелов
Владислав Поспелов
71 Максим Матвеев
Максим Матвеев
7 Егор Яковлев
Егор Яковлев
27 Азиз Рахимов
Азиз Рахимов
Запасные
23 Александр Алексеенков
Александр Алексеенков
76 Кирилл Рогов
Кирилл Рогов
5 Егор Воронин
Егор Воронин
20 Мурад Гаджиев
Мурад Гаджиев
15 Руслан Ибадуллаев
Руслан Ибадуллаев
23 Александр Зюрин
Александр Зюрин
6 Тимофей Иванов
Тимофей Иванов
19 Артем Морозов
Артем Морозов
Главный тренер
Юрий Сергеевич Солнцев

Ижорец

Ижорец

Алмаз-Антей U-21

Алмаз-Антей U-21

Гавриленко Дмитрий

Умнов Александр

Грабко Никита

Грабко Никита

Лужецкий Леонид

Дашковский Алексей (к)

Маслобоев Даниил

Ковалев Юрий

Кузнецов Вадим

Ушаков Александр

Фадеев Данила

Федоров Назар

Такаев Сергей

Давид Абакелия

Александр Алексеенков

Максим Недоморацков

Егор Воронин

Максим Матвеев

Александр Зюрин

Такаев Сергей

Владислав Поспелов

Тимофей Иванов

Тимофей Иванов

Платон Платонов

Владислав Поспелов

Егор Яковлев

Егор Яковлев

Артем Морозов

Азиз Рахимов

Тимофей Иванов

Руслан Ибадуллаев

Ижорец

Ижорец

Алмаз-Антей U-21

Алмаз-Антей U-21