футбольный матч ФК "Звезда" - Алмаз-Антей U-16

Зональный этап Первенства России МРО "Северо-Запад". Юноши 2005 г.р.2 тур

ЭлектронВеликий Новгород

ФК "Звезда"

ФК "Звезда"

2:4

Алмаз-Антей U-16

Алмаз-Антей U-16

07 апреля 2021Среда, 11:00

ФК "Звезда" Алмаз-Антей U-16

Волков Александр

Воронин Егор

Кухарь Егор

Кухарь ЕгорСмирнов Никита

Иван Пичугин

Мигда Никита

Мигда Никита

Мигда Никита

Даниил Фоломкин (в)
Юрий Цахновский
Иван Пичугин

Овчаренко ИванРулев Данила

Марат КокаревИлья Арефьев
Максимилиан КорниловАрсений Соловьев

Иван Пичугин

Кирилл Жданов
Даниил КривцовИван Пичугин

Даниил Жеребцов

Даниил ЖеребцовПетр Шведов

ФК "Звезда"

ФК "Звезда"

Алмаз-Антей U-16

Алмаз-Антей U-16
ФК "Звезда" Стартовый состав
25 Волков Александр
20 Волков Константин
4 Волков Николай
14 Воронин Егор
7 Кухарь Егор
15 Мигда Никита
8 Овчаренко Иван
11 Пузырев Кирилл
18 Сапоткин Михаил
5 Скорик Никита
10 Халыгов Эльнур
Запасные
16 Григорьев Егор
22 Поляницын Артем
9 Рулев Данила
19 Смирнов Никита
Главный тренер
Семенчук Андрей Олегович
Алмаз-Антей U-16 Стартовый состав
1 Даниил Фоломкин (в)
Даниил Фоломкин (в)
6 Руслан Малачилаев
Руслан Малачилаев
3 Азиз Рахимов
Азиз Рахимов
22 Роман Ерохин (к)
Роман Ерохин (к)
9 Даниил Кривцов
Даниил Кривцов
21 Даниил Жеребцов
Даниил Жеребцов
17 Павел Ковалевский
Павел Ковалевский
18 Марат Кокарев
Марат Кокарев
2 Кирилл Жданов
13 Максимилиан Корнилов
10 Шодибек Фахритдин Шарипов
Запасные
16 Михаил Голик
Михаил Голик
5 Илья Арефьев
Илья Арефьев
25 Александр Везиков
Александр Везиков
12 Юрий Цахновский
Юрий Цахновский
8 Иван Пичугин
Иван Пичугин
20 Даниил Зайцев
Даниил Зайцев
9 Арсений Соловьев
Арсений Соловьев
14 Петр Шведов
15 Денис Горячев
Главный тренер
Григорий Владимирович Дробинин

ФК "Звезда"

ФК "Звезда"

Алмаз-Антей U-16

Алмаз-Антей U-16

Волков Александр

Воронин Егор

Кухарь Егор

Кухарь Егор

Смирнов Никита

Иван Пичугин

Мигда Никита

Мигда Никита

Мигда Никита

Даниил Фоломкин (в)

Юрий Цахновский

Иван Пичугин

Овчаренко Иван

Рулев Данила

Марат Кокарев

Илья Арефьев

Максимилиан Корнилов

Арсений Соловьев

Иван Пичугин

Кирилл Жданов

Даниил Кривцов

Иван Пичугин

Даниил Жеребцов

Даниил Жеребцов

Петр Шведов

ФК "Звезда"

ФК "Звезда"

Алмаз-Антей U-16

Алмаз-Антей U-16