футбольный матч ФК "Звезда" - Алмаз-Антей U-16
Зональный этап Первенства России МРО "Северо-Запад". Юноши 2005 г.р.2 тур
ЭлектронВеликий Новгород
ФК "Звезда"
2:4
Алмаз-Антей U-16
07 апреля 2021Среда, 11:00
Волков Александр
Воронин Егор
Кухарь Егор
Кухарь ЕгорСмирнов Никита
Иван Пичугин
Мигда Никита
Мигда Никита
Мигда Никита
Даниил Фоломкин (в)
Юрий Цахновский
Иван Пичугин
Овчаренко ИванРулев Данила
Марат КокаревИлья Арефьев
Максимилиан КорниловАрсений Соловьев
Иван Пичугин
Кирилл Жданов
Даниил КривцовИван Пичугин
Даниил Жеребцов
Даниил ЖеребцовПетр Шведов
ФК "Звезда"
Алмаз-Антей U-16
Стартовый состав | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Волков Александр |
|
|||
20 | Волков Константин |
|
|||
4 | Волков Николай |
|
|||
14 | Воронин Егор |
|
|||
7 | Кухарь Егор |
|
|||
15 | Мигда Никита |
|
|||
8 | Овчаренко Иван |
|
|||
11 | Пузырев Кирилл |
|
|||
18 | Сапоткин Михаил |
|
|||
5 | Скорик Никита |
|
|||
10 | Халыгов Эльнур |
|
|||
Запасные | |||||
16 | Григорьев Егор |
|
|||
22 | Поляницын Артем |
|
|||
9 | Рулев Данила |
|
|||
19 | Смирнов Никита |
|
Главный тренер | |
---|---|
Семенчук Андрей Олегович |
Стартовый состав | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Даниил Фоломкин (в) |
|
||||
6 | Руслан Малачилаев |
|
||||
3 | Азиз Рахимов |
|
||||
22 | Роман Ерохин (к) |
|
||||
9 | Даниил Кривцов |
|
||||
21 | Даниил Жеребцов |
|
||||
17 | Павел Ковалевский |
|
||||
18 | Марат Кокарев |
|
||||
2 | Кирилл Жданов |
|
||||
13 | Максимилиан Корнилов |
|
||||
10 | Шодибек Фахритдин Шарипов |
|
||||
Запасные | ||||||
16 | Михаил Голик |
|
||||
5 | Илья Арефьев |
|
||||
25 | Александр Везиков |
|
||||
12 | Юрий Цахновский |
|
||||
8 | Иван Пичугин |
|
||||
20 | Даниил Зайцев |
|
||||
9 | Арсений Соловьев |
|
||||
14 | Петр Шведов |
|
||||
15 | Денис Горячев |
|
Главный тренер | |
---|---|
Григорий Владимирович Дробинин |
ФК "Звезда"
Алмаз-Антей U-16
Волков Александр
Воронин Егор
Кухарь Егор
Кухарь Егор
Смирнов Никита
Иван Пичугин
Мигда Никита
Мигда Никита
Мигда Никита
Даниил Фоломкин (в)
Юрий Цахновский
Иван Пичугин
Овчаренко Иван
Рулев Данила
Марат Кокарев
Илья Арефьев
Максимилиан Корнилов
Арсений Соловьев
Иван Пичугин
Кирилл Жданов
Даниил Кривцов
Иван Пичугин
Даниил Жеребцов
Даниил Жеребцов
Петр Шведов
ФК "Звезда"
Алмаз-Антей U-16